2024.12.31 15:18現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
中村 雅人 | S-9 | S-6 | 川 口 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3.29 | 0.085 | 0.15 | 41.2% | 21/51 | 64.7% | 33/51 | 72.5% | 37/51 | 45.5% | 5/11 | 54.5% | 6/11 | 81.8% | 9/11 |
2 |
中村 杏亮 | S-31 | S-19 | 飯 塚 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3.30 | 0.083 | 0.12 | 18.8% | 12/64 | 21.9% | 14/64 | 37.5% | 24/64 | 9.1% | 1/11 | 36.4% | 4/11 | 36.4% | 4/11 |
3 |
若井 友和 | S-8 | S-12 | 川 口 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3.29 | 0.080 | 0.11 | 26.2% | 16/61 | 39.3% | 24/61 | 55.7% | 34/61 | 25.0% | 3/12 | 66.7% | 8/12 | 83.3% | 10/12 |
4 |
加賀谷 建明 | S-14 | S-33 | 川 口 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.29 | 0.077 | 0.12 | 13.6% | 6/44 | 34.1% | 15/44 | 45.5% | 20/44 | 63.6% | 7/11 | 90.9% | 10/11 | 100.0% | 11/11 |
5 |
長田 稚也 | S-32 | S-18 | 飯 塚 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3.29 | 0.096 | 0.16 | 38.2% | 21/55 | 50.9% | 28/55 | 58.2% | 32/55 | 0.0% | 0/12 | 8.3% | 1/12 | 8.3% | 1/12 |
6 |
荒尾 聡 | S-5 | S-10 | 飯 塚 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.30 | 0.094 | 0.13 | 40.8% | 20/49 | 61.2% | 30/49 | 83.7% | 41/49 | 54.5% | 6/11 | 81.8% | 9/11 | 90.9% | 10/11 |
7 |
松尾 啓史 | S-13 | S-27 | 山 陽 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.28 | 0.094 | 0.08 | 9.1% | 4/44 | 25.0% | 11/44 | 36.4% | 16/44 | 0.0% | 0/7 | 28.6% | 2/7 | 57.1% | 4/7 |
8 |
森本 優佑 | S-46 | A-9 | 飯 塚 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3.31 | 0.102 | 0.13 | 17.5% | 10/57 | 36.8% | 21/57 | 50.9% | 29/57 | 0.0% | 0/8 | 37.5% | 3/8 | 50.0% | 4/8 |