2026.06.12 18:25現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
北渡瀬 充 | A-195 | A-178 | 伊勢崎 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 0.090 | 0.15 | 12.5% | 6/48 | 16.7% | 8/48 | 27.1% | 13/48 | 0.0% | 0/6 | 0.0% | 0/6 | 50.0% | 3/6 |
2 |
小原 望 | A-139 | A-135 | 川 口 | 31 | 1 | 10 | 3.35 | 0.110 | 0.16 | 11.1% | 7/63 | 20.6% | 13/63 | 34.9% | 22/63 | 0.0% | 0/7 | 0.0% | 0/7 | 14.3% | 1/7 |
3 |
岩田 裕臣 | A-12 | A-25 | 川 口 | 31 | 1 | 20 | 3.33 | 0.087 | 0.12 | 16.9% | 11/65 | 29.2% | 19/65 | 44.6% | 29/65 | 16.7% | 1/6 | 50.0% | 3/6 | 66.7% | 4/6 |
4 |
泉田 修佑 | A-27 | A-51 | 川 口 | 33 | 1 | 20 | 3.30 | 0.094 | 0.14 | 10.0% | 6/60 | 30.0% | 18/60 | 48.3% | 29/60 | 42.9% | 3/7 | 57.1% | 4/7 | 100.0% | 7/7 |
5 |
中村 杏亮 | A-1 | S-38 | 飯 塚 | 33 | 1 | 20 | 3.31 | 0.091 | 0.10 | 18.9% | 10/53 | 35.8% | 19/53 | 49.1% | 26/53 | 12.5% | 1/8 | 12.5% | 1/8 | 25.0% | 2/8 |
6 |
岩崎 亮一 | S-41 | S-32 | 山 陽 | 25 | 1 | 20 | 3.32 | 0.086 | 0.11 | 2.1% | 1/47 | 21.3% | 10/47 | 42.6% | 20/47 | 25.0% | 2/8 | 37.5% | 3/8 | 62.5% | 5/8 |
7 |
加賀谷 建明 | S-35 | S-31 | 川 口 | 27 | 1 | 20 | 3.31 | 0.090 | 0.15 | 13.8% | 9/65 | 20.0% | 13/65 | 35.4% | 23/65 | 66.7% | 2/3 | 66.7% | 2/3 | 66.7% | 2/3 |
8 |
長田 稚也 | S-8 | S-39 | 飯 塚 | 34 | 1 | 20 | 3.31 | 0.116 | 0.15 | 49.2% | 30/61 | 63.9% | 39/61 | 77.0% | 47/61 | 20.0% | 2/10 | 40.0% | 4/10 | 50.0% | 5/10 |