2023.09.06 18:47現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
戸塚 尚起 | A-160 | A-92 | 伊勢崎 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3.50 | 0.081 | 0.11 | 18.2% | 8/44 | 29.5% | 13/44 | 45.5% | 20/44 | 25.0% | 2/8 | 50.0% | 4/8 | 62.5% | 5/8 |
2 |
生方 将人 | A-165 | A-171 | 伊勢崎 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.55 | 0.089 | 0.16 | 6.3% | 3/48 | 10.4% | 5/48 | 25.0% | 12/48 | 28.6% | 4/14 | 42.9% | 6/14 | 57.1% | 8/14 |
3 |
白次 義孝 | A-156 | A-141 | 伊勢崎 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3.52 | 0.109 | 0.16 | 8.5% | 4/47 | 21.3% | 10/47 | 27.7% | 13/47 | 0.0% | 0/15 | 0.0% | 0/15 | 0.0% | 0/15 |
4 |
新井 淳 | A-66 | A-45 | 伊勢崎 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 3.52 | 0.071 | 0.14 | 18.4% | 9/49 | 22.4% | 11/49 | 46.9% | 23/49 | 30.0% | 3/10 | 40.0% | 4/10 | 50.0% | 5/10 |
5 |
田中 進 | A-115 | A-28 | 飯 塚 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 3.62 | 0.071 | 0.19 | 9.3% | 5/54 | 20.4% | 11/54 | 35.2% | 19/54 | 18.8% | 3/16 | 50.0% | 8/16 | 56.3% | 9/16 |
6 |
大木 光 | S-39 | S-37 | 川 口 | 28 | 1 | 20 | 3.46 | 0.095 | 0.10 | 13.6% | 8/59 | 28.8% | 17/59 | 37.3% | 22/59 | 0.0% | 0/11 | 9.1% | 1/11 | 18.2% | 2/11 |
7 |
松尾 啓史 | S-7 | S-14 | 山 陽 | 26 | 1 | 20 | 3.52 | 0.094 | 0.11 | 33.3% | 17/51 | 45.1% | 23/51 | 54.9% | 28/51 | 12.5% | 2/16 | 25.0% | 4/16 | 43.8% | 7/16 |
8 |
早川 清太郎 | S-11 | S-7 | 伊勢崎 | 29 | 1 | 20 | 3.47 | 0.109 | 0.16 | 34.3% | 12/35 | 48.6% | 17/35 | 57.1% | 20/35 | 0.0% | 0/12 | 25.0% | 3/12 | 50.0% | 6/12 |