2023.09.10 14:28現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
清岡 優一 | A-173 | B-13 | 伊勢崎 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3.40 | 0.082 | 0.13 | 4.1% | 2/49 | 10.2% | 5/49 | 28.6% | 14/49 | 27.3% | 3/11 | 54.5% | 6/11 | 72.7% | 8/11 |
2 |
田崎 萌 | A-134 | A-192 | 伊勢崎 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3.40 | 0.096 | 0.15 | 10.6% | 5/47 | 29.8% | 14/47 | 48.9% | 23/47 | 0.0% | 0/13 | 7.7% | 1/13 | 15.4% | 2/13 |
3 |
金山 周平 | A-90 | A-93 | 伊勢崎 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 3.39 | 0.096 | 0.10 | 15.2% | 7/46 | 19.6% | 9/46 | 32.6% | 15/46 | 10.0% | 1/10 | 30.0% | 3/10 | 40.0% | 4/10 |
4 |
森村 亮 | A-152 | A-26 | 伊勢崎 | 29 | 1 | 10 | 3.38 | 0.092 | 0.11 | 14.7% | 5/34 | 35.3% | 12/34 | 52.9% | 18/34 | 0.0% | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0/3 |
5 |
塚越 浩之 | A-41 | A-24 | 伊勢崎 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 3.41 | 0.088 | 0.10 | 15.8% | 9/57 | 28.1% | 16/57 | 40.4% | 23/57 | 7.1% | 1/14 | 28.6% | 4/14 | 35.7% | 5/14 |
6 |
押田 和也 | A-157 | A-177 | 伊勢崎 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 3.38 | 0.090 | 0.17 | 27.5% | 14/51 | 43.1% | 22/51 | 56.9% | 29/51 | 0.0% | 0/14 | 21.4% | 3/14 | 28.6% | 4/14 |
7 |
田中 進 | A-115 | A-28 | 飯 塚 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 3.42 | 0.062 | 0.19 | 7.4% | 4/54 | 18.5% | 10/54 | 33.3% | 18/54 | 18.8% | 3/16 | 50.0% | 8/16 | 56.3% | 9/16 |
8 |
藤岡 一樹 | A-12 | A-23 | 山 陽 | 29 | 1 | 20 | 3.42 | 0.092 | 0.17 | 22.4% | 13/58 | 37.9% | 22/58 | 51.7% | 30/58 | 7.1% | 1/14 | 35.7% | 5/14 | 50.0% | 7/14 |