2026.08.24 15:19現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
田中 輝義 | A-228 | A-212 | 飯 塚 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3.42 | 0.099 | 0.14 | 9.5% | 6/63 | 22.2% | 14/63 | 38.1% | 24/63 | 42.9% | 6/14 | 57.1% | 8/14 | 57.1% | 8/14 |
2 |
竹尾 竜星 | A-169 | B-105 | 飯 塚 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 0.090 | 0.14 | 9.2% | 6/65 | 20.0% | 13/65 | 35.4% | 23/65 | 26.7% | 4/15 | 40.0% | 6/15 | 66.7% | 10/15 |
3 |
谷島 俊行 | A-100 | A-84 | 川 口 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 3.42 | 0.086 | 0.09 | 11.5% | 7/61 | 24.6% | 15/61 | 36.1% | 22/61 | 12.5% | 1/8 | 12.5% | 1/8 | 25.0% | 2/8 |
4 |
松尾 隆広 | A-113 | A-43 | 飯 塚 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 3.42 | 0.097 | 0.22 | 15.5% | 11/71 | 33.8% | 24/71 | 43.7% | 31/71 | 10.0% | 2/20 | 25.0% | 5/20 | 45.0% | 9/20 |
5 |
田中 茂 | A-23 | A-54 | 飯 塚 | 26 | 1 | 20 | 3.39 | 0.101 | 0.20 | 10.1% | 7/69 | 20.3% | 14/69 | 37.7% | 26/69 | 5.6% | 1/18 | 16.7% | 3/18 | 22.2% | 4/18 |
6 |
森谷 隼人 | A-15 | A-14 | 川 口 | 29 | 1 | 20 | 3.43 | 0.087 | 0.11 | 10.0% | 6/60 | 31.7% | 19/60 | 45.0% | 27/60 | 0.0% | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0/3 | 0.0% | 0/3 |
7 |
浦田 信輔 | S-45 | A-1 | 飯 塚 | 23 | 1 | 20 | 3.39 | 0.106 | 0.15 | 11.5% | 6/52 | 17.3% | 9/52 | 30.8% | 16/52 | 0.0% | 0/10 | 10.0% | 1/10 | 20.0% | 2/10 |
8 |
新井 日和 | S-28 | A-3 | 伊勢崎 | 35 | 1 | 20 | 3.38 | 0.092 | 0.11 | 21.3% | 13/61 | 32.8% | 20/61 | 45.9% | 28/61 | 0.0% | 0/11 | 0.0% | 0/11 | 9.1% | 1/11 |