2026.08.25 18:54現在
車番 |
選手名 |
現行 |
前期 |
LG |
期別 |
車級 |
ハンデ |
試走T |
試走 |
平均ST |
良単勝率 |
良2連対率 |
良3連対率 |
湿単勝率 |
湿2連対率 |
湿3連対率 |
||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
山田 真弘 | A-119 | A-53 | 川 口 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3.40 | 0.060 | 0.14 | 4.0% | 2/50 | 20.0% | 10/50 | 40.0% | 20/50 | 33.3% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 1/3 | 66.7% | 2/3 |
2 |
村瀬 月乃丞 | A-49 | A-110 | 飯 塚 | 36 | 1 | 10 | 3.35 | 0.099 | 0.15 | 17.9% | 12/67 | 29.9% | 20/67 | 41.8% | 28/67 | 0.0% | 0/15 | 33.3% | 5/15 | 53.3% | 8/15 |
3 |
川口 裕司 | A-40 | A-78 | 飯 塚 | 34 | 1 | 10 | 3.34 | 0.096 | 0.14 | 14.9% | 7/47 | 44.7% | 21/47 | 55.3% | 26/47 | 10.0% | 1/10 | 30.0% | 3/10 | 60.0% | 6/10 |
4 |
滝下 隼平 | A-11 | A-8 | 飯 塚 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 3.35 | 0.097 | 0.14 | 25.9% | 15/58 | 44.8% | 26/58 | 63.8% | 37/58 | 13.3% | 2/15 | 26.7% | 4/15 | 33.3% | 5/15 |
5 |
中村 杏亮 | A-1 | S-38 | 飯 塚 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 3.33 | 0.089 | 0.13 | 23.2% | 13/56 | 39.3% | 22/56 | 57.1% | 32/56 | 0.0% | 0/5 | 20.0% | 1/5 | 20.0% | 1/5 |
6 |
篠原 睦 | S-6 | S-8 | 飯 塚 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 3.39 | 0.081 | 0.12 | 37.3% | 25/67 | 58.2% | 39/67 | 73.1% | 49/67 | 25.0% | 4/16 | 37.5% | 6/16 | 56.3% | 9/16 |
7 |
中村 雅人 | S-11 | S-7 | 川 口 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 3.34 | 0.105 | 0.14 | 49.1% | 27/55 | 60.0% | 33/55 | 70.9% | 39/55 | 14.3% | 1/7 | 57.1% | 4/7 | 71.4% | 5/7 |
8 |
永井 大介 | S-16 | S-18 | 川 口 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 3.35 | 0.096 | 0.11 | 42.4% | 25/59 | 61.0% | 36/59 | 69.5% | 41/59 | 12.5% | 1/8 | 37.5% | 3/8 | 75.0% | 6/8 |